651-medium

Marcelo Fares

Rating:
  • Global rating average: 10.0 out of 10
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0
  • 10.0

Nationality: Brazil
Born: 23 August 1988
Aliases: Marcelo LOxXx
Biography
DJ and producer specializing in Trance music
The Eyes of Trance Project ®
Marcelo Fares or Marcelo LOxXx.
He is dj and producer from his 20 years of age, which began enrolling in the music scene as a DJ Set Trance. Innovation project to house music to another level. Always improving with new techniques and performances. He began his career as a producer in late 2010, where he was welcomed by renowned DJs and producers.